Bielsko-Biała: Klasa A "EFCE"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 20 51 16 3 1 85:14
2 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 21 50 16 2 3 63:16
3 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 21 40 13 1 7 42:34
4 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 21 36 10 6 5 36:24
5 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 21 35 10 5 6 46:30
6 KS BYSTRA 21 28 8 4 9 43:45
7 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 21 27 8 3 10 25:41
8 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 21 27 8 3 10 46:55
9 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 21 26 6 8 7 41:29
10 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 21 25 7 4 10 34:44
11 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 21 25 7 4 10 25:36
12 LKS CZANIEC II 21 24 6 6 9 28:31
13 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 20 10 3 1 16 25:68
14 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 21 8 2 2 17 18:90
Kolejka nr 22
2022-05-14/17:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 2:2
2022-05-14/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS CZANIEC II 1:1
2022-05-14/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 0:1
2022-05-15/15:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 9:0
2022-05-15/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 1:1
2022-05-15/16:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 4:0
2022-05-15/17:00 KS BYSTRA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:2
Kolejka nr 22
2022-05-14/17:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 2:2
2022-05-14/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS CZANIEC II 1:1
2022-05-14/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 0:1
2022-05-15/15:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 9:0
2022-05-15/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 1:1
2022-05-15/16:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 4:0
2022-05-15/17:00 KS BYSTRA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:2
Kolejka nr 21
2022-05-07/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 5:0
2022-05-07/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS BYSTRA 2:0
2022-05-07/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 0:1
2022-05-07/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 2:1
2022-05-07/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 0:7
2022-05-07/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 5:0
2022-05-08/15:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:1
Kolejka nr 20
2022-05-03/14:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:0
2022-05-03/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 4:0
2022-05-03/16:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 2:1
2022-05-03/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 1:1
2022-05-03/17:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 1:4
2022-05-03/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS CZANIEC II 2:3
2022-05-03/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 5:0
Kolejka nr 19
2022-04-30/15:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 3:0
2022-04-30/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS BYSTRA 2:0
2022-04-30/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 1:2
2022-04-30/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 1:5
2022-04-30/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 1:0
2022-04-30/17:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 3:5
2022-05-01/13:00 LKS CZANIEC II - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 0:2
Kolejka nr 18
2022-04-23/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 0:3
2022-04-23/16:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS CZANIEC II 4:2
2022-04-23/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 1:2
2022-04-23/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 13:0
2022-04-23/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 2:2
2022-04-24/16:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 0:7
2022-04-24/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 5:1
Kolejka nr 17
2022-04-16/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 1:0
2022-04-16/13:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - KS BYSTRA 2:4
2022-04-16/13:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 1:5
2022-04-16/13:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 1:5
2022-04-16/13:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 1:5
2022-04-18/14:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 1:4
2022-04-18/15:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:3
Kolejka nr 16
2022-04-09/16:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:5
2022-04-09/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:1
2022-04-09/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 0:0
2022-04-09/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS CZANIEC II 3:1
2022-04-10/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 1:0
2022-05-11/17:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 2:2
Kolejka nr 14
2022-03-26/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 6:2
2022-03-26/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 3:2
2022-03-26/16:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 0:1
2022-03-26/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 9:0
2022-03-26/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS CZANIEC II 3:2
2022-03-27/16:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 1:2
2022-03-27/16:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 1:0
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 4:0
2021-11-06/14:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 0:3
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 4:0
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 1:1
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 2:1
2021-11-06/14:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 4:0
2021-11-07/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - KS BYSTRA 1:1
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-30/12:30 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 2:2
2021-10-30/13:30 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 0:4
2021-10-30/15:00 KS BYSTRA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 0:1
2021-10-30/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS CZANIEC II 0:0
2021-10-31/14:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 2:3
2021-10-31/14:30 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 4:0
2021-11-11/11:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 3:3
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS BYSTRA 1:3
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 3:0
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 1:3
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 1:2
2021-10-24/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 0:2
2021-10-24/15:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 2:1
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:5
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-16/11:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 6:0
2021-10-16/15:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 2:1
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS CZANIEC II 0:1
2021-10-16/15:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:0
2021-10-17/14:30 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 1:1
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 3:4
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-09/15:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - KS BYSTRA 6:1
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 2:4
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 2:3
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 2:0
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 3:1
2021-10-10/15:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 0:0
2021-10-10/15:30 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 1:1
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-02/15:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 6:0
2021-10-02/15:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 4:1
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 2:0
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:0
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:5
2021-10-03/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 3:1
2021-11-11/13:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS CZANIEC II 1:0
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - KS BYSTRA 1:4
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 5:4
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 0:1
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 4:0
2021-09-26/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 0:1
2021-09-26/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 4:1
2021-09-26/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-18/16:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 3:2
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 2:1
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 1:0
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 4:0
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 6:0
2021-09-19/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS CZANIEC II 3:1
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 2:6
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS BYSTRA 0:4
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 3:4
2021-09-11/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 1:1
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 0:0
2021-09-11/16:30 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:9
2021-09-12/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 5:2
2021-09-12/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-04/17:00 KS BYSTRA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 4:4
2021-09-04/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 0:1
2021-09-05/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS CZANIEC II 3:0
2021-09-05/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 1:0
2021-09-05/16:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 1:0
2021-09-05/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 2:2
2021-09-05/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 1:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-08-28/13:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 2:0
2021-08-28/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 0:0
2021-08-28/17:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:3
2021-08-28/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 2:0
2021-08-28/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 2:0
2021-08-29/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 2:0
2021-08-29/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - KS BYSTRA 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-21/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 2:0
2021-08-21/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS CZANIEC II 1:1
2021-08-21/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 1:1
2021-08-21/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:2
2021-08-22/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 4:3
2021-08-22/15:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 5:1
2021-08-22/16:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 5:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-14/12:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 0:4
2021-08-14/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 1:2
2021-08-14/17:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 2:0
2021-08-14/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 7:0
2021-08-15/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 1:1
2021-08-15/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS BYSTRA 3:0
2021-08-15/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 0:7
Kolejka nr 15
2022-05-18/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2022-05-18/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2022-05-18/17:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2022-05-18/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2022-05-18/18:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS BYSTRA -:-
2022-05-18/18:00 LKS CZANIEC II - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2022-05-18/18:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2022-06-08/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2022-05-21/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2022-05-22/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2022-05-22/15:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2022-05-22/16:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS BYSTRA -:-
2022-05-22/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2022-05-28/14:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS CZANIEC II -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2022-05-28/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2022-05-29/14:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2022-05-29/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2022-05-29/17:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2022-05-29/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2022-06-04/15:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2022-06-04/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2022-06-04/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - KS BYSTRA -:-
2022-06-04/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2022-06-05/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2022-06-05/15:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2022-06-05/16:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2022-06-11/16:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS CZANIEC II -:-
2022-06-11/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2022-06-11/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2022-06-11/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2022-06-11/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2022-06-11/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2022-06-11/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-