Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 |
2 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 |
3 | LKS BESTWINA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 |
4 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:8 |
5 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 |
6 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 1:8 |
2024-04-20/09:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | 5:1 |
2024-04-21/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS BESTWINA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 1:8 |
2024-04-20/09:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 1:0 |
2024-04-14/10:00 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | 0:5 |
2024-04-14/16:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | LKS BESTWINA | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS BESTWINA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-26/18:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | -:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-28/10:00 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-06/16:30 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | -:- |
2024-05-06/17:30 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | LKS BESTWINA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | -:- |
2024-05-11/10:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | -:- |
2024-05-12/16:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/09:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | -:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/16:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-26/12:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | -:- |
2024-05-27/17:30 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/09:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | -:- |
2024-06-01/09:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | LKS BESTWINA | -:- |
2024-06-01/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/09:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | -:- |
2024-06-08/09:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | -:- |
2024-06-09/16:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/09:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-15/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | -:- |
2024-06-15/10:00 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | - | LKS BESTWINA | -:- |