Bielsko-Biała: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 14 37 12 1 1 55:10
2 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 13 36 12 0 1 58:8
3 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 14 25 8 1 5 38:22
4 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 14 23 7 2 5 35:31
5 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 14 22 7 1 6 40:30
6 LKS BESTWINA 14 20 6 2 6 45:41
7 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 14 13 4 1 9 26:44
8 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 13 12 4 0 9 26:45
9 KS BESTWINKA 14 6 2 0 12 22:89
10 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 14 8 2 2 10 15:40
Kolejka nr 14
2022-05-14/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 0:6
2022-05-14/12:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2022-05-14/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 3:0
2022-05-14/12:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - KS BESTWINKA 12:0
2022-05-15/12:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 0:1
Kolejka nr 18
2022-06-11/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 17
2022-06-04/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 16
2022-05-28/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 15
2022-05-21/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 14
2022-05-14/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 0:6
2022-05-14/12:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2022-05-14/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 3:0
2022-05-14/12:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - KS BESTWINKA 12:0
2022-05-15/12:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 0:1
Kolejka nr 13
2022-05-07/11:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 3:0
2022-05-07/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 0:3
2022-05-07/12:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 2:0
2022-05-08/12:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS BESTWINA 2:4
Kolejka nr 12
2022-04-30/10:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 0:10
2022-04-30/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 3:2
2022-04-30/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 7:1
2022-04-30/12:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2022-04-30/12:00 KS BESTWINKA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 0:8
Kolejka nr 11
2022-04-23/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 2:3
2022-04-23/11:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS BESTWINA 5:2
2022-04-23/12:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2022-04-23/12:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 1:2
2022-04-24/12:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 1:6
Kolejka nr 10
2022-04-18/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 4:1
2022-04-18/12:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 2:3
2022-04-18/12:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2022-04-18/14:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 3:4
2022-05-11/17:30 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 7:0
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-30/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS BESTWINA 4:1
2021-10-30/11:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 0:1
2021-10-30/11:00 KS BESTWINKA - TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 0:6
2021-10-31/10:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 1:2
2021-10-31/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 6:1
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-23/11:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 1:3
2021-10-23/11:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS BESTWINKA 11:1
2021-10-23/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 5:0
2021-10-24/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 1:4
2021-10-24/13:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-14/16:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 0:4
2021-10-16/10:00 KS BESTWINKA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 2:1
2021-10-16/11:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 3:5
2021-10-17/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower - TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 0:4
2021-10-17/13:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS BESTWINA 4:4
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-09/10:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 3:1
2021-10-09/11:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 0:5
2021-10-09/11:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower 2:1
2021-10-10/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 6:1
2021-10-10/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS BESTWINKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-02/11:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 0:0
2021-10-02/11:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 3:11
2021-10-02/13:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. - LKS BESTWINA 4:0
2021-10-03/12:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 3:1
2021-10-03/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 2:7
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-25/11:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 1:2
2021-09-25/11:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 0:3
2021-09-26/11:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 2:1
2021-09-26/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - KS BESTWINKA 10:3
2021-09-26/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower 4:1
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-18/13:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 6:2
2021-09-19/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 1:1
2021-09-20/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS BESTWINA 1:8
2021-09-22/17:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 3:6
2021-11-07/11:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - KS BESTWINKA 4:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-11/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS BESTWINKA 4:3
2021-09-11/12:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 2:0
2021-09-12/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 2:4
2021-09-12/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 0:1
2021-11-07/11:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-04/11:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS BESTWINA 0:0
2021-09-04/12:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 0:5
2021-09-04/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 5:0
2021-09-04/12:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - KS BESTWINKA 11:1
2021-09-04/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - drużyna wycofana, walkower - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 1:2
Kolejka nr 13
2022-05-25/17:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2022-05-21/11:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK -:-
2022-05-21/12:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2022-05-21/12:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2022-05-21/12:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2022-05-28/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2022-05-28/12:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2022-05-28/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2022-05-29/12:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - KS BESTWINKA -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2022-06-04/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2022-06-04/12:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK -:-
2022-06-04/12:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2022-06-05/11:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2022-06-11/12:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2022-06-11/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2022-06-11/12:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2022-06-11/12:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-