Bielsko-Biała: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 9 27 9 0 0 37:3
2 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 9 22 7 1 1 32:7
3 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 9 14 4 2 3 26:19
4 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 9 13 4 1 4 21:23
5 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 9 13 4 1 4 19:17
6 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 9 12 4 0 5 23:28
7 LKS BESTWINA 9 11 3 2 4 32:25
8 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 9 8 2 2 5 15:25
9 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 9 7 2 1 6 16:27
10 KS BESTWINKA 9 3 1 0 8 14:61
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-30/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS BESTWINA 4:1
2021-10-30/11:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 0:1
2021-10-30/11:00 KS BESTWINKA - TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 0:6
2021-10-31/10:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 1:2
2021-10-31/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 6:1
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-30/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS BESTWINA 4:1
2021-10-30/11:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 0:1
2021-10-30/11:00 KS BESTWINKA - TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 0:6
2021-10-31/10:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 1:2
2021-10-31/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 6:1
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-23/11:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 1:3
2021-10-23/11:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS BESTWINKA 11:1
2021-10-23/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 5:0
2021-10-24/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 1:4
2021-10-24/13:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-14/16:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 0:4
2021-10-16/10:00 KS BESTWINKA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 2:1
2021-10-16/11:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 3:5
2021-10-17/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 0:4
2021-10-17/13:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS BESTWINA 4:4
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-09/10:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 3:1
2021-10-09/11:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 0:5
2021-10-09/11:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 2:1
2021-10-10/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 6:1
2021-10-10/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS BESTWINKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-02/11:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 0:0
2021-10-02/11:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 3:11
2021-10-02/13:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. - LKS BESTWINA 4:0
2021-10-03/12:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 3:1
2021-10-03/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 2:7
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-25/11:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 1:2
2021-09-25/11:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 0:3
2021-09-26/11:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 2:1
2021-09-26/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - KS BESTWINKA 10:3
2021-09-26/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 4:1
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-18/13:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 6:2
2021-09-19/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 1:1
2021-09-20/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS BESTWINA 1:8
2021-09-22/17:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 3:6
2021-11-07/11:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - KS BESTWINKA 4:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-11/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS BESTWINKA 4:3
2021-09-11/12:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 2:0
2021-09-12/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 2:4
2021-09-12/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. 0:1
2021-11-07/11:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-04/11:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS BESTWINA 0:0
2021-09-04/12:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 0:5
2021-09-04/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE II S.A. - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 5:0
2021-09-04/12:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - KS BESTWINKA 11:1
2021-09-04/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 1:2