Bielsko-Biała: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 8 22 7 1 0 72:4
2 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 8 19 6 1 1 29:12
3 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 8 14 4 2 2 32:26
4 LKS BESTWINA 8 12 4 0 4 25:23
5 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 8 11 3 2 3 11:16
6 KS BESTWINKA 8 10 3 1 4 19:22
7 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 8 7 2 1 5 19:30
8 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 8 6 2 0 6 16:52
9 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 8 2 0 2 6 5:43
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-29/12:30 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 4:0
2022-10-30/10:30 KS BESTWINKA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 1:3
2022-10-30/11:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS BESTWINA 2:6
2022-10-30/12:30 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:9
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-29/12:30 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 4:0
2022-10-30/10:30 KS BESTWINKA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 1:3
2022-10-30/11:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS BESTWINA 2:6
2022-10-30/12:30 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:9
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-22/12:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 1:1
2022-10-22/13:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 19:0
2022-10-23/11:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 0:3
2022-10-23/12:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-15/12:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - KS BESTWINKA 0:0
2022-10-15/12:30 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:3
2022-10-15/13:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 3:2
2022-10-16/12:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS BESTWINA 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-08/12:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 3:0
2022-10-08/12:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 0:3
2022-10-08/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 19:0
2022-10-09/11:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 5
2022-10-01/11:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 3:7
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS BESTWINKA 5:1
2022-10-02/11:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 0:0
2022-10-02/12:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:4
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-24/12:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 6:0
2022-10-11/15:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - LKS BESTWINA 2:1
2022-11-05/09:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 3:0
2022-11-05/11:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 5:4
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-18/11:00 LKS BESTWINA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 1:2
2022-09-18/12:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS BESTWINKA 3:1
2022-09-18/12:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 0:4
2022-09-18/12:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-08/17:30 KS BESTWINKA - LKS BESTWINA 7:2
2022-09-10/11:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 6:1
2022-09-10/12:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 11:1
2022-09-13/16:30 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:7
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-03/13:00 KS BESTWINKA - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:9
2022-09-04/11:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 8:4
2022-09-04/12:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 11:0
2022-09-04/12:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 1:4