Tychy: Klasa okręgowa "ZINA Tychy-Bielsko gr.1" Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 8 22 7 1 0 33:12
2 LKS STUDZIENICE 8 16 4 4 0 18:8
3 CZARNI JAWORZE 8 13 4 1 3 14:12
4 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 7 10 3 1 3 17:18
5 LKS ŁĄKA 8 10 3 1 4 24:21
6 ZET TYCHY 8 9 2 3 3 12:17
7 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 8 7 2 1 5 16:28
8 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 8 5 1 2 5 10:19
9 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 7 4 0 4 3 14:23
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ZET TYCHY 0:2
2020-09-12/16:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS ŁĄKA 3:2
2020-09-12/16:00 CZARNI JAWORZE - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:2
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 4:4
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ZET TYCHY 0:2
2020-09-12/16:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS ŁĄKA 3:2
2020-09-12/16:00 CZARNI JAWORZE - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:2
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 4:4
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-05/16:00 ZET TYCHY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:1
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 1:1
2020-09-06/11:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - CZARNI JAWORZE 1:1
2020-09-06/16:30 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 6:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-02/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - ZET TYCHY 0:0
2020-09-02/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 3:2
2020-09-02/17:00 CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-08-29/17:00 ZET TYCHY - CZARNI JAWORZE 2:3
2020-08-30/17:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 4:2
2020-08-30/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS STUDZIENICE 1:1
2020-09-16/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 3:6
Kolejka nr 5
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - ZET TYCHY 5:2
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:2
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 3:3
2020-08-22/17:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - CZARNI JAWORZE 1:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-15/17:00 ZET TYCHY - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 1:1
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 2:0
2020-08-16/17:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS STUDZIENICE 1:3
2020-08-16/17:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS ŁĄKA 3:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 4:0
2020-08-09/17:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ZET TYCHY 6:2
2020-08-26/17:30 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - CZARNI JAWORZE 1:2
2020-09-16/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 7:3
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-01/16:00 CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS STUDZIENICE 1:3
2020-09-09/17:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 3:0
2020-09-09/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS ŁĄKA 5:3
2020-09-09/17:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:4
Kolejka nr 1
2020-07-25/11:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 4:2
2020-07-25/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - CZARNI JAWORZE 2:1
2020-08-12/17:30 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 6:1
2020-08-26/17:30 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - ZET TYCHY 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-23/16:30 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-09-19/11:00 CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 ZET TYCHY - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2020-09-19/16:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-03/15:00 ZET TYCHY - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-10/15:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - ZET TYCHY -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS ŁĄKA - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-17/15:00 ZET TYCHY - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 CZARNI JAWORZE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-10-24/15:00 CZARNI JAWORZE - ZET TYCHY -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-07/14:00 ZET TYCHY - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-10-31/14:00 CZARNI JAWORZE - MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2020-11-11/13:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - ZET TYCHY -:-
2020-11-11/13:30 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2020-11-11/13:30 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-11-14/13:30 ZET TYCHY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS ŁĄKA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2020-11-15/13:30 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2020-11-15/13:30 MRKS II CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-