Tychy: Klasa okręgowa "ZINA Tychy-Bielsko gr. MISTRZOWSKA" Grupa 5 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS BESTWINA 14 32 10 2 2 43:19
2 MKS LĘDZINY 14 28 9 1 4 45:23
3 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 14 26 7 5 2 38:19
4 PASJONAT DANKOWICE 14 26 7 5 2 38:25
5 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 14 19 5 4 5 41:36
6 GTS BOJSZOWY 14 12 3 3 8 18:38
7 LKS STUDZIENICE 14 8 1 5 8 19:47
8 LKS ŁĄKA 14 4 1 1 12 15:50
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-22/18:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKS LĘDZINY 5:0
2021-06-30/18:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS BESTWINA 1:3
2021-07-03/16:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY 3:1
2021-07-03/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS STUDZIENICE 8:1
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-22/18:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKS LĘDZINY 5:0
2021-06-30/18:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS BESTWINA 1:3
2021-07-03/16:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY 3:1
2021-07-03/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS STUDZIENICE 8:1
Kolejka nr 13
2021-06-25/18:00 LKS BESTWINA - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 3:3
2021-06-26/11:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:2
2021-06-26/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - LKS ŁĄKA 7:0
2021-06-26/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 4:1
Kolejka nr 12
2021-06-19/14:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:1
2021-06-19/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS BESTWINA 1:5
2021-06-19/17:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS ŁĄKA 4:0
2021-06-19/17:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - MKS LĘDZINY 3:2
Kolejka nr 11
2021-06-12/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:4
2021-06-12/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 1:5
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS STUDZIENICE 7:0
2021-06-16/18:00 MKS LĘDZINY - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 4:2
Kolejka nr 10
2021-06-09/18:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 0:0
2021-06-09/18:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS ŁĄKA 6:0
2021-06-09/18:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - MKS LĘDZINY 1:3
2021-06-09/18:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS BESTWINA 0:2
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-05/15:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS BESTWINA 3:2
2021-06-05/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - GTS BOJSZOWY 7:0
2021-06-05/17:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 5:1
2021-06-06/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS STUDZIENICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-29/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS ŁĄKA 1:1
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 2:2
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - MKS LĘDZINY 2:4
2021-06-02/18:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-26/18:00 MKS LĘDZINY - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4:1
2021-05-26/18:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS ŁĄKA 4:0
2021-05-26/18:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 1:4
2021-05-26/18:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 4:4
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-22/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - GTS BOJSZOWY 4:1
2021-05-22/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - MKS LĘDZINY 1:2
2021-05-22/17:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS BESTWINA 1:1
2021-05-23/14:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS STUDZIENICE 8:0
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-15/16:30 LKS ŁĄKA - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:3
2021-05-15/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 2:3
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 3:2
2021-05-16/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS STUDZIENICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-12/18:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:1
2021-05-12/18:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS BESTWINA 1:3
2021-05-12/18:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 4:3
2021-05-12/18:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - MKS LĘDZINY 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2021-05-08/17:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:3
2021-05-08/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - LKS STUDZIENICE 4:1
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - GTS BOJSZOWY 4:1
2021-05-08/18:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2021-05-01/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - MKS LĘDZINY 0:3
2021-05-01/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 4:2
2021-05-01/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS ŁĄKA 0:1
2021-05-03/13:00 LKS BESTWINA - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-04-24/17:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE 1:1
2021-04-24/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:4
2021-04-24/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - LKS BESTWINA 1:2
2021-04-25/17:15 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 2:2