Bielsko-Biała: Klasa B "EFCE RW"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 3 9 3 0 0 14:1
2 GLKS WILKOWICE II 3 9 3 0 0 14:3
3 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 3 7 2 1 0 12:3
4 LKS CZANIEC II 3 6 2 0 1 6:5
5 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II 3 4 1 1 1 5:7
6 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 3 3 1 0 2 11:5
7 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 3 2 0 2 1 4:6
8 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 3 1 0 1 2 5:9
9 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 3 1 0 1 2 4:16
10 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 3 0 0 0 3 0:20
Kolejka nr 3
2021-05-08/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II 2:2
2021-05-08/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 8:0
2021-05-08/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 6:1
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 2:2
2021-05-09/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE II - LKS CZANIEC II 2:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-05-08/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II 2:2
2021-05-08/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 8:0
2021-05-08/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 6:1
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 2:2
2021-05-09/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE II - LKS CZANIEC II 2:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-05-01/16:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - GLKS WILKOWICE II 1:8
2021-05-01/16:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 0:2
2021-05-01/16:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 0:6
2021-05-01/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II 1:2
2021-05-02/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-04-24/14:30 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II 4:1
2021-04-24/15:00 GLKS WILKOWICE II - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 4:2
2021-04-24/15:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS CZANIEC II 2:3
2021-04-24/16:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 2:2
2021-04-24/17:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-15/15:30 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - GLKS WILKOWICE II -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2021-05-16/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-22/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2021-05-22/17:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2021-05-23/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2021-05-23/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE II - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - GLKS WILKOWICE II -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II -:-
2021-05-30/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-06-05/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II -:-
2021-06-05/17:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2021-06-06/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2021-06-06/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE II - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-06-12/17:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE II -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS CZANIEC II -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II -:-
2021-06-12/17:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-19/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE II - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-