Bielsko-Biała: Klasa A "EFCE"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GLKS WILKOWICE 22 64 21 1 0 85:14
2 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 22 48 15 3 4 60:24
3 KS BYSTRA 22 41 12 5 5 63:39
4 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 22 37 12 1 9 63:39
5 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 22 36 9 9 4 50:39
6 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 22 34 10 4 8 38:41
7 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 22 28 8 4 10 32:30
8 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 22 23 7 2 13 39:56
9 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 22 19 5 4 13 33:57
10 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 22 19 6 1 15 35:68
11 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 22 16 4 4 14 33:56
12 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 22 11 3 2 17 18:86
Kolejka nr 22
2021-06-19/15:30 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 0:6
2021-06-19/17:00 KS BYSTRA - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:3
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:7
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 1:1
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 3:3
2021-06-19/17:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 22
2021-06-19/15:30 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 0:6
2021-06-19/17:00 KS BYSTRA - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:3
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:7
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 1:1
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 3:3
2021-06-19/17:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 21
2021-06-12/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - KS BYSTRA 1:3
2021-06-12/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 8:0
2021-06-13/17:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 2:0
2021-06-13/17:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 8:0
2021-06-13/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 2:1
2021-06-13/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 5:2
Kolejka nr 20
2021-06-05/17:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 7:1
2021-06-05/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:4
2021-06-05/17:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 0:2
2021-06-05/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 3:1
2021-06-05/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 2:5
2021-06-06/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 19
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 2:1
2021-05-29/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 6:0
2021-05-29/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 5:3
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 2:2
2021-05-30/17:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - KS BYSTRA 4:3
2021-05-30/17:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 3:2
Kolejka nr 18
2021-05-22/17:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 3:3
2021-05-22/17:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE 0:5
2021-05-22/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:2
2021-05-22/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 1:0
2021-05-22/18:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 3:0
2021-05-23/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 3:3
Kolejka nr 17
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 4:1
2021-05-15/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 5:1
2021-05-15/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:2
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 4:1
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 2:3
2021-05-16/17:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - KS BYSTRA 1:4
Kolejka nr 16
2021-05-08/17:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 4:4
2021-05-08/17:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 3:1
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 3:1
2021-05-08/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:6
2021-05-09/17:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 2:2
2021-05-09/17:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 15
2021-05-01/13:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 3:0
2021-05-01/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS BYSTRA 0:0
2021-05-01/15:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 3:1
2021-05-01/15:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:0
2021-05-01/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 0:3
2021-05-01/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 14
2021-04-24/16:00 KS BYSTRA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 3:0
2021-04-24/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 3:0
2021-04-24/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 0:0
2021-04-25/15:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 1:0
2021-04-25/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 2:0
2021-04-25/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:5
Kolejka nr 13
2021-05-03/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - KS BYSTRA 4:1
2021-05-03/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 2:0
2021-05-03/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 6:0
2021-05-03/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 0:1
2021-05-03/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 4:1
2021-05-03/17:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 1:5
Kolejka nr 12
2021-06-03/16:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 6:4
2021-06-03/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 4:1
2021-06-03/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 2:0
2021-06-03/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 0:4
2021-06-03/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 0:0
2021-06-03/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - GLKS WILKOWICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/15:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - KS BYSTRA 3:1
2020-10-24/15:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 2:1
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 4:1
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 1:4
2020-10-24/15:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 1:6
2020-10-25/14:30 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-31/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:5
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 7:1
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 5:3
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:2
2020-11-11/13:30 KS BYSTRA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:1
2020-11-11/13:30 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 2:1
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS BYSTRA 1:3
2020-10-10/15:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 8:0
2020-10-10/15:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 2:2
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 5:2
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 1:6
2020-10-11/15:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 0:4
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/15:00 KS BYSTRA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 2:0
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 2:0
2020-10-03/15:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:4
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 0:1
2020-10-04/15:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 5:4
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS BYSTRA 0:3
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 0:3
2020-09-26/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 9:0
2020-09-26/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:1
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 3:0
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-18/16:30 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 0:4
2020-09-19/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - GLKS WILKOWICE 0:2
2020-09-19/16:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 6:1
2020-09-19/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:2
2020-09-19/16:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 3:2
2020-09-20/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 2:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 6:1
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 2:4
2020-09-12/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 6:1
2020-09-12/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 1:0
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 0:2
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS BYSTRA 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-05/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 3:2
2020-09-05/16:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 4:1
2020-09-05/16:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 2:2
2020-09-05/16:30 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:2
2020-09-05/17:30 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 2:2
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-29/17:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS BYSTRA 1:4
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 1:3
2020-08-29/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 4:0
2020-08-30/15:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 2:1
2020-08-30/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 2:1
2020-08-30/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-22/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 2:1
2020-08-22/17:00 KS BYSTRA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:4
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE 0:1
2020-08-22/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 0:2
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 7:0
2020-08-23/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS BYSTRA 1:2
2020-08-15/17:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 0:3
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 2:0
2020-08-16/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 3:0
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 3:3
2020-08-16/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 2:0