III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz Grupa 5 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS POLONIA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO 10 25 8 1 1 44:11
2 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 10 22 7 1 2 87:6
3 APN GKS TYCHY 10 20 6 2 2 73:13
4 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 10 12 4 0 6 27:95
5 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 10 6 2 0 8 12:55
6 KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 10 3 1 0 9 17:80
Kolejka nr 10
2021-06-19/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:4
2021-06-19/09:30 KS POLONIA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO - KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 3:0
2021-06-19/12:00 APN GKS TYCHY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 30:0
Kolejka nr 10
2021-06-19/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:4
2021-06-19/09:30 KS POLONIA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO - KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 3:0
2021-06-19/12:00 APN GKS TYCHY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 30:0
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-12/10:00 KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - APN GKS TYCHY 1:7
2021-06-12/15:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS POLONIA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO 1:2
2021-06-13/12:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 5:0
Kolejka nr 8
2021-06-06/09:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 22:0
2021-06-06/11:00 KS POLONIA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO - APN GKS TYCHY 1:2
2021-06-10/18:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 5:1
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-29/10:00 KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:13
2021-05-30/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 9:0
2021-05-30/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS POLONIA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO 1:9
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-22/11:00 KS POLONIA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 4:1
2021-05-23/09:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - APN GKS TYCHY 2:1
2021-05-23/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 8:0
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-15/10:00 KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - KS POLONIA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO 0:6
2021-05-16/12:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 8:0
2021-06-08/17:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - APN GKS TYCHY 2:0
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-08/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 5:2
2021-05-08/11:00 KS POLONIA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:0
2021-05-08/12:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 10:3
Kolejka nr 3
2021-05-02/12:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KS POLONIA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO 3:3
2021-05-02/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:15
2021-05-26/17:00 KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 8:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-04-24/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - APN GKS TYCHY 0:10
2021-04-24/11:00 KS POLONIA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 10:2
2021-04-25/08:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 21:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-06-02/18:00 KS FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 4:7
2021-06-02/18:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS POLONIA - REPREZENTACJA POWIATU MIKOŁOWSKIEGO 1:4
2021-06-03/10:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:1