Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 |
2 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 |
3 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 24:2 |
4 | LKS BESTWINA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 |
5 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 |
6 | KS BESTWINKA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:26 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 0:2 |
2024-04-21/12:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-04-22/17:30 | LKS BESTWINA | - | KS BESTWINKA | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 0:2 |
2024-04-22/17:30 | LKS BESTWINA | - | KS BESTWINKA | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-12/16:30 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | 3:1 |
2024-04-14/12:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 4:5 |
2024-04-15/17:00 | KS BESTWINKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | 0:24 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/12:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | -:- |
2024-04-28/11:30 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | LKS BESTWINA | -:- |
2024-04-29/17:30 | KS BESTWINKA | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-25/18:30 | KS BESTWINKA | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | -:- |
2024-05-05/12:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | -:- |
2024-05-05/12:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-09/17:00 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | -:- |
2024-05-12/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | - | LKS BESTWINA | -:- |
2024-05-12/12:00 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | - | KS BESTWINKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | -:- |
2024-05-19/12:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | LKS BESTWINA | -:- |
2024-05-19/13:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | - | KS BESTWINKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/10:00 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | -:- |
2024-05-26/10:30 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | -:- |
2024-05-26/12:00 | KS BESTWINKA | - | LKS BESTWINA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-06-02/12:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | KS BESTWINKA | -:- |
2024-06-02/12:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-06/18:30 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | KS BESTWINKA | -:- |
2024-06-08/10:00 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | - | LKS BESTWINA | -:- |
2024-06-09/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-14/17:00 | KS BESTWINKA | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU BIELSKO - BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-06-16/12:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | -:- |
2024-06-16/12:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARZA - MICHAŁOWSKI | -:- |