III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AKADEMIA ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 3 9 3 0 0 17:4
2 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 3 7 2 1 0 24:3
3 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2 3 1 0 1 8:6
4 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 3 3 1 0 2 6:13
5 APN GKS TYCHY 3 1 0 1 2 8:15
6 GLKS WILKOWICE 2 0 0 0 2 1:23
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:4
2020-09-13/10:30 APN GKS TYCHY - AKADEMIA ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 3:6
2020-09-15/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:4
2020-09-13/10:30 APN GKS TYCHY - AKADEMIA ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 3:6
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/11:00 AKADEMIA ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 8:0
2020-09-05/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GLKS WILKOWICE 18:0
2020-09-05/15:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - APN GKS TYCHY 7:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-27/17:00 APN GKS TYCHY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 2:2
2020-08-29/09:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - AKADEMIA ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 1:3
2020-08-30/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:5
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-15/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/10:00 AKADEMIA ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-09-20/10:30 APN GKS TYCHY - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2020-09-20/12:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2020-09-26/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2020-09-27/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - AKADEMIA ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2020-10-03/10:00 AKADEMIA ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2020-10-04/10:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - AKADEMIA ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2020-10-11/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-10-11/10:30 APN GKS TYCHY - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/09:00 AKADEMIA ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2020-10-17/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2020-10-24/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - AKADEMIA ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-31/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-10-31/10:30 AKADEMIA ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/12:00 APN GKS TYCHY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-