Bielsko-Biała: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 5 15 5 0 0 56:2
2 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 5 12 4 0 1 33:5
3 GLKS WILKOWICE 4 12 4 0 0 17:0
4 APN STREFA FOOTBALL 5 12 4 0 1 19:7
5 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 5 9 3 0 2 20:23
6 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 7 6 2 0 5 11:19
7 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 5 6 2 0 3 10:33
8 KS HALNY KALNA 6 3 1 0 5 5:58
9 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 8 0 0 0 8 0:24
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/12:00 KS HALNY KALNA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 1:11
2020-10-31/10:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 APN STREFA FOOTBALL - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2020-10-31/11:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/12:00 KS HALNY KALNA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 1:11
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-24/09:30 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-18/10:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 0:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-11/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 24:0
2020-10-11/10:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 3:0
2020-10-11/11:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-03/09:30 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 1:3
2020-10-03/13:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - KS HALNY KALNA 12:0
2020-10-04/10:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 0:3
2020-10-08/18:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - APN STREFA FOOTBALL 0:7
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-26/10:00 APN STREFA FOOTBALL - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2020-09-26/12:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 1:7
2020-09-27/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 11:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-19/08:30 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 2:3
2020-09-19/09:30 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - APN STREFA FOOTBALL 0:1
2020-09-19/10:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - GLKS WILKOWICE 0:1
2020-09-20/10:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS HALNY KALNA 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-12/12:00 KS HALNY KALNA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 0:7
2020-09-12/12:30 APN STREFA FOOTBALL - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 2:4
2020-09-13/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 15:0
2020-09-13/12:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-05/10:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 0:3
2020-09-05/12:30 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS HALNY KALNA 21:0
2020-09-06/11:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - APN STREFA FOOTBALL 3:6
2020-09-07/17:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-10-07/16:30 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-11-07/11:00 APN STREFA FOOTBALL - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-28/16:30 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-21/16:30 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS HALNY KALNA -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-31/10:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 APN STREFA FOOTBALL - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2020-10-31/11:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-