Bielsko-Biała: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 5 15 5 0 0 34:3
2 LKS CZANIEC 6 15 5 0 1 35:8
3 LKS BESTWINA 5 12 4 0 1 27:6
4 UKS DWÓJKA KOZY 5 9 3 0 2 44:7
5 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 5 6 2 0 3 21:19
6 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 6 3 1 0 5 4:63
7 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 6 3 1 0 5 5:43
8 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 4 0 0 0 4 0:21
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-10/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - UKS DWÓJKA KOZY 1:17
2020-10-11/10:00 LKS CZANIEC - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 5:1
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-10/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - UKS DWÓJKA KOZY 1:17
2020-10-11/10:00 LKS CZANIEC - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 5:1
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-03/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS BESTWINA 0:7
2020-10-04/11:00 UKS DWÓJKA KOZY - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 0:1
2020-10-04/13:30 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 7:1
2020-10-04/14:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS CZANIEC 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-25/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 3:0
2020-09-27/09:30 LKS BESTWINA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 4:2
2020-09-27/15:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 12:0
2020-09-27/17:30 LKS CZANIEC - UKS DWÓJKA KOZY 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-19/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS CZANIEC 2:16
2020-09-20/11:30 UKS DWÓJKA KOZY - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 18:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-11/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 0:1
2020-09-13/09:30 LKS BESTWINA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 12:0
2020-09-13/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - UKS DWÓJKA KOZY 0:9
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS CZANIEC - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 3:4
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-05/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 0:11
2020-09-06/10:00 LKS CZANIEC - LKS BESTWINA 4:1
2020-09-08/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 14:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-06/11:00 UKS DWÓJKA KOZY - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-20/10:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2020-10-25/14:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS BESTWINA -:-