III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GLKS WILKOWICE 2 6 2 0 0 9:1
2 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 3 6 2 0 1 6:4
3 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 3 5 1 2 0 7:6
4 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2 4 1 1 0 10:1
5 SKS FORTUNA WYRY 3 1 0 1 2 2:8
6 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 3 0 0 0 3 1:15
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 2:0
2020-09-13/10:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 2:2
2020-09-22/16:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 2:0
2020-09-13/10:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 2:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 5:0
2020-09-06/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 4:3
2020-09-06/12:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0:9
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 1:0
2020-08-30/10:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:4
2020-08-30/12:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-22/16:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/09:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2020-09-19/11:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-09-20/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-27/10:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2020-09-27/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2020-09-28/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2020-10-03/11:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2020-10-04/10:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/09:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2020-10-10/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2020-10-11/10:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2020-10-18/09:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2020-10-18/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2020-10-25/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-31/09:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-